Unsere Mannschaften 2017

Spielpläne 2017: download

 

Herren C-Klasse:

1
LK13 18900074  Müller, Christian (1989) GER  


2 LK15 19050098  Eigner, Milian (1990) GER  


3 LK17 18751865  Dehos, Fabian (1987) GER  


4 LK18 18750023  Rhein, Philipp (1987) GER  


5 LK19 19010771  Bettendorf, Michel (1990) GER  


6 LK23 19110698  Fritschen, Christian (1991) GER  


7 LK23 18909426  Fritschen, Stefan (1989) GER  


8 LK22 17951607  Meyer, Johannes (1979) GER  


9 LK23 19210940  Duny, Maximilian (1992) GER  


10 LK23 18403912  Stark, Christian (1984) GER  


11 LK23 19659915  Haubrich, Henrik (1996) GER  


12 LK23 19511896  Rhein, Marius (1995) GER  


13 LK23 19110685  Dehos, Roman (1991) GER  


14 LK23 19110673  Becker, Simon (1991) GER  


15 LK23 18704987  Dr. Siebenborn, Martin (1987) GER  


16 LK23 18805610  Müller, Jonas (1988) GER  

 

Herren 30 C-Klasse:

1
LK15 17503222  Pesch, Markus (1975) GER  
2 LK15 16851960  Kuyken, Ralf (1968) GER  
3 LK17 18751865  Dehos, Fabian (1987) GER  
4 LK18 18750023  Rhein, Philipp (1987) GER  
5 LK19 17004212  Mosbach, Christian (1970) GER  
6 LK20 17281403  Weiland, Marc (1972) GER  
7 LK21 16753662 Adams, Uwe (1967) GER  
8 LK22 17951607 Meyer, Johannes (1979) GER  
9 LK23 18403912 Stark, Christian (1984) GER  
10 LK23 17203602 Dietz, Holger (1972) GER  
11 LK23 15704997 Heinzen, Manfred (1957) GER  
12 LK23
Scholer, Frank (1972) GER  
13 LK23
Schmitz, Peter (1964) GER  
14 LK23
Elsen, Bernhard (1968) GER  
15 LK23
Mancke, Tobias (1978) GER  
16 LK23
Leonardy, Roland (1981) GER  
17 LK23
Poth, Christian (1973) GER  
18 LK23
Fich, Oliver (1971) GER  
19 LK23 17503266 Wolfers, Thorsten (1975) GER  
20 LK23 18704987 Dr. Siebenborn, Martin (1987) GER  

 

Herren 40 B-Klasse:

1
LK15 17503222 Pesch, Markus (1975) GER  
2 LK15 16851960 Kuyken, Ralf (1968) GER  
3 LK19 17004212 Mosbach, Christian (1970) GER  
4 LK20 17281403 Weiland, Marc (1972) GER  
5 LK21 16753662 Adams, Uwe (1967) GER  
6 LK23 17203602 Dietz, Holger (1972) GER  
7 LK23 15704997 Heinzen, Manfred (1957) GER  
8 LK23
Scholer, Frank (1972) GER  
9 LK23
Schmitz, Peter (1964) GER  

 

Damen D-Klasse:

1
LK23 29552816 Heinzen, Sophie (1995) GER  
2 LK23 28906973 Heinzen, Miriam (1989) GER  
3 LK22 29108067 Heinzen, Theresa (1991) GER  
4 LK23 29452738 Strasser, Annika (1994) GER  
5 LK23 27201881 Fich, Claudia (1972) GER  
6 LK23 27192382 Ersfeld, Gisa (1971) GER  
7 LK23 29707637 Rhein, Svenja (1997) GER  
8 LK23 29963815 Epper, Lea (1999) GER  
9 LK23 29862147 Nöhl, Celine (1998) GER  
10 LK21 20254769 Mosbach, Leonie (2002) GER  
11 LK23 29508641 Stürmer, Jacqueline (1995) GER  
12 LK23 29963818 Goertz, Nina (1999) GER  
13 LK23
Leonardy, Helena (1986) GER  
14 LK23 29859869 Quiring, Eva (1998) GER  

 

Jungen U15 C-Klasse:

1
LK23 10363310 Pfeiffer, Sam (2003) GER  
2 LK23 10462312 Hogen, Benedikt (2004) GER  
3 LK23 10462333 Hansen, Jannik (2004) GER  
4 LK23
Wallenborn, Simon (2006) GER  
5 LK23
Wolfers, Nicolas (2004) GER  
6 LK23
Haubrich, Johannes (2004) GER  

Gemischt U10 A-Klasse:

1
-
Figut, Amir (2007) GER  
2 -
Mosbach, Niklas (2007) GER  
3 -
Fich, Johannes (2009) GER  
4 -
Schneid, Tom (2008) GER  
5 -
Ersfeld, Eva (2008) GER  
6 -
Pahl, Maik (2008) GER  
7 -
Zimmer, Christian (2007) GER  
8 -
Nezlow, Alexander (2009) GER  
9 -
Fich, Friedrich (2009) GER  
10 -
Nezlow, Carolina (2007) GER  
11 -
Zimmer, Carla (2009) GER  
12 -
Wolfers, Leonard (2008) GER  
13 -
Poth, Julius (2009) GER